Friday, February 14, 2014

Red rover come get me

Red record red rover can jimmy come over? 

If lightning struck in one place thT many times I would put some sandin it's path and let's make some Chrystal's!. 

One dY he came over the next day we put sand... Jimmy thought it wS crZy!!

Why is there a pile of sand where I once stood?

Them damn Indians from India get that tetched. 

I'll tell you like I told him




Listen everyone has enemies , and sometimes in this widowed life, things come at a person in all sorts of
 ways, out and out toughest love lump we ever to swallow. But yeah we ain't the ugly ducklings you think? Sometimes storming out the door is almost as bad as walking in. 
Playing the game is hard.
Reality is totally freaky!
No one really thinks about the possibilities, 
It is true . 
There was no controls , there was too much control, there were words and a loss of words.

Death does not have to be the end !!it can be a new beginning.

Someone says only the strong survive, and only the good die young. 

Can you be a judge? Have to deal with what you have served all your life.

A true judge is not vindictive but we must admit we are all human and to err is to human.

This is what purgatory represents. 

Don't hire anyone to do a job that you can do yourself

If every one is leaving shouldn't you too?

Your test is over.

RIP

Rest in pick


Tuesday, February 11, 2014

Big chief "bowel"

Big chief bowel wS sitting in his TP , a railroad engineer came to him in a premonition dream!

Railroad engineer said you must move big chief bowel, 

Big chief bowel woke up from his dream if a fit, bowel don't move .

Next day, a railroad engineer actually came to the TP and said "you must move chief big bowels.(put a railroad track to it)
Bg bowels got confused and was gonna go to a lawyer but went to the doctor instead, told the doctor "Bowels don' t move"! Doctor said take one of these pills and come back tomorrow.

Big chief "Bowel"went home to his TP.
And the railroad crew came over again!!
Telling Bowel To move, 
So "Bowel" went back to his Lawyer.
Told lawyer "bowel don't move", so the doctor gave him some more pills and told him to come back to if he had any more trouble.
Then Bowel went back to his TP. 

The following day "Bowel" moved his TP and went back to his lawyer and said, 

"Bowel" did you move"?

Bowel gotta move, TP full up with shit!!

[moral: one day run up hill take poopoo,
Next day; run up hill take gun powder,
Then sit in low lie with pit viper venom and wait, soon everything go boom!!]
That why poo poo like this!!

I'm sorry OK

What do now??

Now who needed

A hernia belt? Who needed the gun powder ? Who needed autumn met? Who needed phosphorus?

Who needed antibiotics?

Who needed you?
Where were you?

ICU 

What does it mean when you ask for something and you don't get it? Get it?

Nothing is free??

You blowing my blood pressure so high I cannot fathom your Fuchs anymore , ...

Losers by the miles. 

You never come around me unless you want something said the ole sour pus!!

Drop dead ? Hmmmm...now there's a thought.

Monday, February 10, 2014

Pressure pressure pressure

Is just too much 234/94
Pulse 88

I can feel the blood pumping spurting in the back of my head,

Pit viper venom
Vitamins 
Asperin

Doctor told me they would never have high pressure because she's doing really good on bio feedback, so ... What went wrong??


Would you get fatal for sardines?

Baby please,,,

Dammit Annette !!
What Frankie dawg?
Give me them sardines ...
Ain't I worth it!!
You damn sure are...
Frankie dawg I love you!!

I told you he's part rat!!



Sunday, February 09, 2014

Your ride is waiting sir and madam!!

To reverse engineer
Inbox
Tannie
to John
13 hours ago
Details
If I say black, you say white, if I am asked what is that? I say corn , you say that is not corn , okay?
Skip your sin to syn. Worlds. If I say go back wards you go back wards, if I say forward your go forward . If I say forget it, you be quiet!
Mums the word .
If I say fucks in head and shit between legs you better believe it.
We are the very best you can do.
If I say make it quick it bettebe fast as lightning . An as accurate as a heat seeking missile.
Did I say return to sender , with a bill attached? Congradulations, 
It's A Volkswagen !
Sent from my iPhoneTo reverse engineer

Inbox
Tannie
to John
13 hours ago
Details
If I say black, you say white, if I am asked what is that? I say corn , you say that is not corn , okay?
Skip your dins to syn. Worlds. If I say go back wards you go back wards, if I say forward your go forward . If I say forget it, you be quiet!
Mums the word .
If I say fucks in head and shit between legs you better believe it.
We are the very best you can do.
If I say make it quick it better be fast as lightning . An as accurate as a heat seeking missle.
Sent from my iPhone

Well here is a video that says, not just Mexico Border is effected by immigration laws but check points

If you are a USA citizen you might find comfort in knowing our law enforcement is hard at work but instead you become defensive about coming...